ICORE Results Sunday 23rd March 2014

ICORE Results 24 Mar 2014

Open Class

ICORE Score Results

Bendigo Wheelburners Monthly ICORE Match Sunday 23rd March 2014.
POSNameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTALPoints
1stDale H6.2325.9415.8322.0028.5814.89113.4710
2ndDaryl O'B10.6126.6717.6020.0026.3617.33118.579
3rdAndy B9.5928.4818.4131.0024.8618.25130.598
4thNeville T8.5328.8117.5623.0031.2128.10137.217
5thJohn M21.6131.7123.4940.0037.9018.75173.466
6thBrian J12.7431.9727.6442.0037.7527.75179.855
7thSreve Pn19.8335.0332.8931.0037.1730.18186.104
8thJack A22.9932.4628.8947.0038.3227.68197.343
9thJuliane J16.9336.6528.1658.0051.9625.01216.712
9thJohn U29.2753.0334.1733.0056.3532.22238.041
10thKen S26.8251.4436.9747.0045.7234.53242.48
11thPeter K32.3748.4139.2677.0055.8234.53287.39
12thMick W33.6665.8145.6271.0079.3032.25327.64
Limited Class
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTALPoints
Gary M19.4439.7423.1739.0044.3827.78193.5110
John D23.4136.4827.9157.0042.4330.20217.439
Ron O21.2346.6724.6447.0051.9427.95219.438
Jeff H30.9339.4024.9350.0056.0930.46231.817
Rob I27.2044.0631.8453.0051.6143.45251.166
Tim F25.2451.8829.0659.0049.9046.16261.245
Katt J36.2653.1048.7856.0053.2632.41279.814
Alan K55.5860.7459.0270.00119.2044.66409.203
David W43.5267.1950.8463.00163.6054.35442.502
Nathan H46.0281.2857.7177.00150.2261.15473.381
Classic Class
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTALPoints
Paul K16.5331.5018.9864.0041.5821.39193.9810
← ICORE Results Sunday 27 Apr 2014 ICORE Results Sunday 23rd Feb 2014 →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply