27th July 2014 Bendigo ICORE Match

ICORE Results 27 Jul 2014
Open        
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTALPoints
Paul K24.1018.6520.3636.1522.6122.14144.0110
Dan S25.9315.9526.5835.9015.4725.36145.199
Daryl O'B23.0114.9821.3542.6120.1925.63147.778
Andy B25.7416.7130.6840.5225.7922.99162.437
Neville T23.8917.2837.6537.4021.6924.64162.556
Brian J45.8228.1633.4126.4418.4733.27185.575
Vic M27.0638.1947.6238.9521.5122.20195.534
John M32.1928.9129.5649.8529.8632.47202.843
Stephen P35.5528.4032.3651.0940.7427.90216.042
Juliane J31.2128.2038.1551.2937.3629.98216.191
Stu C44.7023.7137.6349.9438.9731.81226.76
John U48.3831.7046.1870.1453.6943.24293.33
Peter N40.0436.8249.8171.7845.0361.56305.04
Limited
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTALPoints
Gary M35.6521.5133.5061.4337.7744.56234.4210
Ron O42.3124.9136.3170.2237.9532.86244.569
Rob I41.2429.5546.0470.9443.1843.68274.638
Tim F56.9343.4435.9964.2749.5038.27288.407
Rob D52.5173.0344.7591.6952.5448.32362.846
Alan K59.6235.3474.60114.9858.0271.04413.605
David W75.2078.4468.90139.0054.4165.85481.804

Great day out for a gun slinging match. 1.18 sec between 1st & 2nd. 3.76 between 1st to 3rd. great shooting by the open shooters.

← 2014 ICORE Postal Finals Bendigo Wheelburners Monthly ICORE Match 22 Jun 14 →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply