ICORE 28 Sep 2014

ICORE Results 19 Oct 2014
BENDIGO WHEELBURNERS  28th Sept 2014     
CompetitorCategoryStage 1 Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4 Stage 5Stage 6Total Time
Dan SO4.9921.7537.0019.8419.4429.40132.42
Daryl O'BO27.7420.8735.0012.1420.5430.74147.03
Neville TO24.4033.6636.007.3016.9130.54148.81
Vic O23.0338.1842.0019.7421.7932.11176.85
Paul KO16.2957.9433.0015.0425.8133.21181.29
Steve PO51.6926.8538.0023.4421.0038.73199.71
Andy BO34.2362.3341.0019.4121.3434.10212.41
Juliane JO56.9732.8643.0047.3423.2637.66241.09
Peter KO58.1557.0948.0043.7235.5061.10303.56
Ken SO84.2146.6646.0041.7631.9657.12307.71
Alan DO86.9681.14115.0093.0468.87121.74566.75
CategoryStage 1 Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4 Stage 5Stage 6Total Time
John ML33.5529.7546.0028.9025.7637.37201.33
Brad PL36.4753.0041.0023.0621.7540.42215.70
John DL42.3846.7837.0033.4234.1343.58237.29
Gary ML52.4551.3149.0024.0127.9741.00245.74
Rudi FL46.3075.6155.0028.4629.4940.61275.47
Rob IL55.6240.8452.0043.4630.2056.48278.60
Ange ML45.1788.8457.0036.9826.8444.65299.48
Russell CL54.5057.3358.0056.2331.7158.31316.08
Pat O'TL67.0772.7765.0052.3939.5753.59350.39
Shari SL73.2079.4455.0043.0951.4159.16361.30
David WL91.4098.8789.0074.2444.1870.76468.45
← Victorian State Titles 2014 2014 ICORE Postal Finals →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply