ICORE 23rd November 2014

ICORE Results 24 Nov 2014
Bendigo Wheelburners  23rd November 2014      
Limited
NameStg 1Stg 2Stg 3Stg 4Stg 5 Stg 6Total
Brad P18.6151.6521.2443.3630.9828.76194.60`
Andy B24.0855.7422.3846.5628.8929.02206.67
John M20.9256.7024.8438.7336.6630.82208.67
Jeff H20.4461.6832.8944.7635.5736.13231.47
Travis H21.5259.2442.4343.2734.0335.46235.95
Gary M34.1677.3729.8840.7834.3633.87250.42
Rob I39.2472.1733.5841.1141.3235.22262.64
Tim F34.2562.9534.5363.7438.6642.56276.69
Ange M33.0075.4034.5549.7140.6143.52276.79
Russell C40.79100.0065.0042.0943.1240.43331.43
Nathan H64.4090.7053.5860.5049.2443.52361.94
Alan K42.5285.3668.4953.6270.1862.69382.86
Open
NameStg 1Stg 2Stg 3Stg 4Stg 5 Stg 6Total
Paul K16.2734.788.1824.8223.6320.31127.99
Dale H14.2934.768.3327.6622.2825.75133.07
Daryl O'B15.5339.104.3027.3125.5622.87134.67
Neville T16.5937.4412.5942.3626.1223.00158.10
Stephen P22.4644.5320.2234.7224.8025.81172.54
Brian J17.3643.9925.8942.3328.3428.26186.17
Vic M31.7774.0412.0731.9330.4730.22210.50
Peter K24.8172.3141.0152.5539.9045.79276.37
Ken S35.6379.1529.4269.6945.7245.22304.83
John U27.8568.8354.7162.2248.5444.43306.58
Classic
NameStg 1Stg 2Stg 3Stg 4Stg 5 Stg 6Total
Jay W25.1493.0365.7370.7947.5558.09360.33
← 25th January 2015 Bendigo ICORE Match Victorian State Titles 2014 →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply