Victorian State Titles 2014

ICORE Results 07 Nov 2014

Huge day on the Range. Congrats to the winners and all who participated.

Victorian ICORE State Titles         
Open
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total
Dale H32.2720.4829.3230.1545.7316.2327.3848.94250.50
Dan S41.3727.6234.3329.2663.1217.5528.7651.67293.68
Andy B41.4445.4132.3825.6352.8117.3128.4252.33295.73
Vic M36.9365.2246.7728.8364.2915.2727.8657.07342.24
Steve P44.4328.6061.6653.4257.6016.9331.9763.84358.45
Brian J45.1937.8850.7348.5669.5018.0136.5362.28368.68
John U75.8272.1292.61112.34114.2630.2249.86112.22659.45
Victorian Open Champion Dale H
Limited
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total
John M47.5841.4548.5354.8259.9614.9531.9163.84363.04
Jeff H48.5854.4264.8860.0863.2518.3637.5074.06421.13
Rudie F59.6844.6872.9947.4275.7219.7240.7778.38439.36
Travis H59.9134.1169.4354.2483.5823.7046.9773.60445.54
Tim F65.7845.5760.3556.0673.2521.4342.9180.40445.75
Russell C57.0864.7353.9656.7472.4521.4740.0479.49445.96
Ron O53.0249.3568.6655.6291.1419.8445.8781.37464.87
Ange M63.8254.7962.6859.8182.2827.9136.8394.00482.12
John D52.5460.10106.1057.5970.5923.8334.5181.96487.22
Pat O'T51.8630.3890.4253.00102.5625.1652.3684.67490.41
Shari S73.0276.37144.0777.01117.4923.5858.66139.06709.26
Alan K81.7373.7090.8394.04140.9037.1062.66141.85722.81
Rob D74.7589.91180.9697.52107.1429.4757.79129.21766.75
David W85.5755.81144.9587.60156.6746.0076.32132.01784.93
Victorian Limited Champion John M
Classic
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total
Ion McK55.3535.1351.9650.2865.7422.2643.5867.41391.71
Victorian Classic Champion Ion McK
← ICORE 23rd November 2014 ICORE 28 Sep 2014 →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply