22 nd February 2015 Bendigo ICORE Match

ICORE Results 02 Mar 2015
Open         
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
Dan S17.5730.3426.6623.4515.9876.68190.6810
Daryl O'B25.8727.2929.4130.9714.4272.43200.399
Vic M26.5128.0531.7926.5114.2190.64217.718
Steve Pn43.1035.2828.1725.1215.19110.20257.067
Brian J31.1639.1830.0128.0316.87124.04269.296
Peter K47.2253.4743.6744.3324.79149.82363.305
Rochelle P41.6453.2939.5563.5652.94122.34373.324
John U51.4057.3548.3645.9524.79174.80402.653
Limited
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
Ron O30.7947.4445.4635.0622.58142.20323.5310
Brad P48.9840.9931.0633.6648.70131.00334.399
Gary M39.6739.2634.8035.2256.78165.63371.368
Alan K52.1560.0641.8949.7430.78164.43399.057
Nathan H66.8561.5445.4739.2536.22151.20400.536
Rob D59.1656.4653.0748.8723.30167.05407.915
← Bendigo Wheelburners Monthly ICORE Match 22 March 2015 25th January 2015 Bendigo ICORE Match →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply