25th January 2015 Bendigo ICORE Match

ICORE Results 02 Mar 2015
            
Open
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTALPoints
Neville T21.3539.926.1033.0015.7743.15159.2910
Vic M18.7652.508.0035.0016.7241.51172.499
Dan S25.9147.682.8935.0016.1548.43176.068
Daryl O'B24.3341.294.1837.0016.3156.04179.157
Jack A23.1447.8114.4439.0015.7148.60188.706
Ken S39.4476.4914.3551.0021.7186.24289.235
Peter N45.7672.3811.4849.0025.1297.21300.954
John U35.4578.7521.1960.0021.7684.48301.633
Limited
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTALPoints
Paul K23.2645.876.2038.0016.4246.95176.7010
Andy B20.5557.929.4533.0017.7560.54199.219
Jeff H37.8253.7114.4444.0019.2155.16224.348
John D28.7951.8418.6846.0019.8060.22225.337
Gary M27.7659.7814.7044.0017.2162.40225.856
Tim F37.9558.678.2246.0020.3883.84255.065
Travis H35.7858.4020.9355.0021.3169.42260.844
Rob I31.2774.5423.1851.0021.2876.75278.023
Angela M29.2867.4626.0563.0019.5380.67285.992
Shari S41.4683.8724.2665.0025.6284.42324.631
David W46.37104.5624.0364.0033.3595.31367.62
Alan K48.9988.0327.4991.0027.2499.44382.19
← 22 nd February 2015 Bendigo ICORE Match ICORE 23rd November 2014 →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply