Bendigo Wheelburners Monthly ICORE Match 22 March 2015

ICORE Results 01 Apr 2015
Open        
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
Dan S26.3938.0032.9315.8525.8929.22168.2810
Neville T26.1737.0036.9514.5933.1829.31177.209
Daryl O'B28.7837.0040.0216.4028.7329.15180.088
Steve Pal32.2040.0043.5716.3934.9825.05192.197
Brian J40.9437.0037.2714.6534.7527.78192.396
Andy B30.8535.0050.5115.5626.8535.29194.065
Ken S43.8655.0065.8820.4539.1262.36286.674
Peter K56.0467.0071.9325.5965.3241.53327.413
Limited
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
John D43.8051.0046.5727.7345.9934.86249.9510
Gary M50.0754.0050.4718.6840.4440.74254.409
Tim F53.0246.0058.4520.2342.0145.31265.028
Tim K T46.3360.0081.2725.7340.5052.51306.347
Nathan H61.8863.0070.0621.1438.8959.41314.386
Allan K74.766568.2634.7746.2557.28346.325
Russell C49.7499.0070.6425.7367.8243.34356.274
David W66.8558.0074.8834.4548.9376.29359.403
← ICORE 24th May 2015 22 nd February 2015 Bendigo ICORE Match →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply