ICORE Results 26th July 2015

ICORE Results 15 Aug 2015

Bendigo Wheelburners Monthly ICORE Match

Sunday 26th July 2015

Open Results

NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5 TOTAL 
Darryl O'B14.0927.7912.0029.3817.2048.41148.8710
Neville T16.4131.369.0024.8923.3446.72151.729
Vic M12.9032.6616.0026.9133.9554.60177.028
Steve Pal20.1834.2119.0036.2822.5264.14196.337
John Mi26.6039.1425.0030.6223.8060.91206.076
Rochelle P31.5540.7621.0041.0129.04106.04269.405
Peter K27.3354.4682.0048.1029.84110.40352.134

Limited Results

NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5 TOTAL 
Paul K15.8627.4117.0029.4721.4549.42160.6110
Andy B16.1237.2616.0039.8925.4668.79203.529
John Me14.8146.4816.0035.0331.0764.36207.758
Gary M19.0142.5536.0030.6229.5265.74223.447
Ange M21.2741.2935.0041.6723.1987.32249.746
Glen C24.3341.2134.0038.4426.2993.21257.485
Tim F21.2741.5039.0058.4328.3177.22265.734
Rob D40.6549.2149.0046.0532.3297.96315.195
Allan K27.870.0442.0077.7435.21124.83377.623
Paul A72.1799.4767.0093.4558.85138.00528.942
← ICORE Results 27th September 2015 ICORE Results from 28th June 2015 →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply