ICORE Results from 28th June 2015

ICORE Results 15 Aug 2015
Open        
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
Dale H20.7723.4918.0926.0049.0015.77153.1210
Dan S21.7026.6620.7324.0046.0014.67153.769
Steve Pal22.6826.6824.2824.0047.0015.76160.408
Brian J26.2128.6022.4229.0052.0017.73175.967
Vic M20.3126.0427.3131.0057.0016.39178.056
Peter K33.5547.3029.6136.0064.0026.22236.685
Ken S36.9650.6832.0440.0073.0025.62258.304
John U40.9242.3733.5150.0081.0029.50277.303
Limited
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
Paul K19.4827.5718.7829.0068.0027.57190.4010
Jeff H29.4038.4223.3727.0053.0020.70191.899
Gary M27.3743.9026.5526.0053.0020.04196.868
Andy B45.9534.2626.2639.0050.0017.67213.147
Ange M30.6935.7532.5330.0064.0020.54213.516
Tim K31.6248.9329.5930.0053.0024.42217.565
Ron O35.1237.5536.7533.0061.0025.50228.924
Pat O'T43.0336.1634.7330.0063.0025.66232.583
Glen C32.3040.2631.7732.0075.0024.31235.642
Rob I35.3141.61101.7339.0070.0023.04310.691
Allan K51.3564.3381.1237.00101.0038.38373.18
Paul A65.64103.0648.4763.0091.0044.23415.40
← ICORE Results 26th July 2015 ICORE 24th May 2015 →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply