ICORE Results 27th September 2015

ICORE Results 03 Oct 2015

Bendigo Wheelburners Monthly ICORE Match

Sunday 27th September 2015

CompetitorCategoryStage 1 Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4 Stage 5Stage 6Total Time
Vic MOpen35.0328.4422.2145.0015.2822.22168.18
Daniel SOpen40.1427.4425.4848.0011.4624.65177.17
Paul KOpen39.1924.5523.2345.0027.5822.17181.72
Nev TOpen42.7540.8824.0346.0010.3821.55185.59
Daryl O'BOpen39.9428.1320.5345.0026.5728.59188.76
Stephen POpen46.2431.9424.7650.0030.0026.85209.79
Andy BOpen52.2539.8838.8646.0013.1725.25215.41
Brian JOpen58.8535.1827.3950.0020.0128.02219.45
John MOpen61.4836.4830.5750.0020.1429.73228.40
Glen COpen97.3739.5733.1360.0030.2830.49290.84
Peter KOpen92.9567.3741.2983.0050.9451.57387.12
CategoryStage 1 Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4 Stage 5Stage 6Total Time
Jeff HLimited58.8034.0625.8556.0030.1232.66237.49
Brad PLimited72.6432.4634.7158.0022.3630.43250.60
Pat O'TLimited65.2339.5537.0671.0022.0336.97271.84
Ron OLimited70.2038.6732.0260.0047.1437.03285.06
Gary MLimited66.8739.7037.1365.0042.9633.50285.16
Paul ALimited136.9080.5069.58143.0053.9994.83578.80
Ion McKClassic60.9045.0239.6364.0020.9337.75268.23
← ICORE Results 25th October 2015 ICORE Results 26th July 2015 →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply