ICORE Results 25th October 2015

ICORE Results 14 Nov 2015

Bendigo Wheelburners Monthly ICORE Match

Sunday 25th October 2015

CompetitorCategoryStage 1 Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4 Stage 5Stage 6Total Stage 1-4Total Time
Dan SOpen28.7633.0221.1520.1434.0527.90103.07165.02
Neville TOpen31.5838.7619.4210.0326.4045.5599.79171.74
Daryl O'BOpen33.8925.1120.0222.4923.3849.08101.51173.97
Brian JOpen34.7943.7421.7319.6140.7033.98119.87194.55
Andy BOpen37.7934.4621.3533.5543.1625.66127.15195.97
John MOpen36.2043.2023.6137.1443.2843.52140.15226.95
Ken SOpen52.1363.8134.9671.2193.1241.21222.11356.44
Peter KOpen63.3567.2232.8364.0081.6753.68227.40362.75
John UOpen63.8367.3844.4089.8893.1472.95265.49431.58
VicOpen35.7353.6123.8021.44134.58134.58
CategoryStage 1 Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4 Stage 5Stage 6Total Stage 1-4Total Time
Brad PLimited37.3130.8228.3039.4731.5755.85135.90223.32
Jeff HLimited41.7633.0529.3764.5632.1347.19168.74248.06
Pat O'TLimited43.9830.4433.0453.7747.6757.04161.23265.94
Gary MLimited42.7439.8432.9552.8141.5379.78168.34289.65
Tim KLimited52.5262.6726.9263.0755.1465.75205.18326.07
Alan KLimited58.9275.1238.1581.1998.8766.92253.38419.17
← ICORE Results 20th December 2015 ICORE Results 27th September 2015 →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply