ICORE Results 20th December 2015

ICORE Results 03 Feb 2016

Bendigo Wheelburners Monthly ICORE Match

Sunday 20th December 2015

Open        
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
Daryl O'B23.959.1925.3910.0234.93103.4810
Andy B24.309.4036.9110.7637.03118.409
Steve P38.069.2533.7112.5733.04126.638
John Mi17.5111.8214.5538.3049.43131.617
Vic M21.1510.3112.6044.5847.14135.786
Brian J35.0225.1913.0036.2667.24176.715
Peter K52.1514.4054.7523.0670.91215.274
Limited
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
Jeff H40.8715.598.9139.0466.94171.3510
Pat O'T42.7022.4415.9940.7678.02199.919
Gary M23.3034.4619.2843.2590.20210.498
Allan K53.0815.2962.5537.0672.94240.927
John U51.4114.5662.5739.8177.58245.936
Nathan H56.3435.0316.7050.85110.99269.915
← ICORE Results 24th Janury 2016 ICORE Results 25th October 2015 →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply