ICORE Results 24th Janury 2016

ICORE Results 03 Feb 2016

Bendigo Wheelburners Monthly ICORE Match

Sunday 24th January 2016

Open        
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
Paul K19.9535.4724.8636.0027.7632.33176.3710
Neville T25.6336.5411.6736.0025.7447.78183.369
Daryl O'B22.7940.3132.8642.0031.0939.98209.038
John Mi27.2844.3020.0940.0036.9844.92213.577
Vic M28.6734.4021.3838.0060.6941.83224.976
Andy B50.2554.5235.3138.0036.5646.43261.075
Glen C44.2866.1148.2651.0052.0452.81314.504
Ken S47.0669.1564.4153.0050.8273.79358.233
Limited
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
John Me36.1147.9251.0838.0035.4656.28264.8510
Jeff H66.3547.2934.7851.0036.5355.96291.919
Gary M42.0870.7449.2846.0043.9554.56306.618
Tim F29.2470.5946.7057.0048.7559.30311.587
Pat O'T33.5465.2553.5658.0048.5062.38321.236
Ange M33.4067.7257.2462.0060.3356.67337.365
Rob I50.6465.1942.7664.0052.9386.44361.964
David W60.5966.0561.3953.0053.6769.16363.863
Allan K61.5373.1175.0666.0098.9872.62447.302
John U95.6096.3284.8592.0059.7194.32522.801
← ICORE Results 26th June 2016 ICORE Results 20th December 2015 →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply