ICORE Results 24th July 2016

ICORE Results 05 Aug 2016

Bendigo Wheelburners Monthly ICORE Match

Sunday 24th July 2016

Open        
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
Vic M13.9922.0053.7429.2325.6029.22173.7810
Andy B15.0123.0055.5028.2527.8628.18177.809
Brian J14.8520.0067.5633.0426.7227.97190.148
Stephen P15.9428.0058.5431.7432.7032.99199.917
Alan K17.0047.0079.7245.5439.1640.42268.846
Peter K20.7456.0097.1464.4247.9856.36342.645
John U28.7457.0082.4386.4449.6441.60345.854
Ken S19.6644.00141.7260.2250.4642.83358.893
Limited
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
John Me14.4223.0062.8535.2130.3031.18196.9610
Pat O'T15.0445.0056.4535.1426.7729.94208.349
Gary M14.9235.0063.9036.2630.6332.11212.828
Ron O15.4236.0067.4737.7139.3435.99231.937
Ange M18.9452.0077.7342.9432.2732.43256.316
David W14.7951.0081.6445.1036.6641.50270.695
Rob I13.9340.0090.3659.2635.9041.84281.294
Tim F21.2354.0080.2349.0432.9745.02282.493
Shari S27.1086.00360.0057.1044.3853.61628.192
Classic
Paul K11.6427.0049.5236.1231.5423.55179.3710
← ICORE Results 28th August 2016 ICORE Results 26th June 2016 →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply