ICORE Results 28th August 2016

Club News, ICORE Results 31 Aug 2016

Bendigo Wheelburners Monthly ICORE Match

Sunday 28th August 2016

 

 

Open        
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
Dale H13.9912.5323.4744.0016.4715.38125.8410
Neville T16.5118.3922.8941.0019.1619.52137.479
Vic M17.4325.7920.9242.0015.7915.93137.868
Andy B14.7714.7326.7948.0020.3922.64147.327
Brian J17.9417.9628.8452.0017.0918.24152.076
Alan K26.6020.4044.5764.0025.0224.83205.425
Peter K22.9029.1637.7773.0027.8130.26220.904
John U32.9324.3051.0858.0030.5328.54225.383
Rochelle P27.3626.8535.6164.0038.3034.32226.442
Limited
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
Brad P16.8616.0340.5243.0021.4421.06158.9110
John Me22.8231.9226.7940.0024.2121.60167.349
Ange M25.2418.3829.3250.0021.2023.46167.608
Ron O20.9119.8836.8851.0020.3523.20172.227
Gary M22.9319.8333.0654.0025.3721.42176.616
Jeff H21.0123.6626.5367.0021.1917.99177.385
Pat O'T24.5320.8331.3762.0030.3423.04192.114
Rob I27.2418.8544.7055.0023.3526.50195.643
David W20.7933.7055.7670.0025.1728.98234.402
Classic
Paul K18.8916.0835.6953.0017.8117.45158.9210
← ICORE Results 25th September 2016 ICORE Results 24th July 2016 →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply