ICORE Results 25th September 2016

ICORE Results 12 Oct 2016

Bendigo Wheelburners Monthly ICORE Match

Sunday 25th September 2016

 

Open        
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
Neville T27.3012.7035.4438.0016.2235.72165.3810
Daryl O'B25.9914.3130.8038.0023.7944.84177.739
Dale H25.8113.5837.1741.0014.9045.65178.118
Andy B33.4815.1142.0040.0018.2952.39201.277
Kevin T29.1418.4740.1939.0019.9254.59201.316
Vic M33.1417.3136.4143.0028.9752.49211.325
Brian J31.9517.5239.3948.0021.1055.90213.864
John Mi38.5522.1044.6048.0017.3950.96221.603
John U51.1725.6859.5160.0024.7980.37301.522
Peter K55.6125.89120.9883.0026.5462.65374.671
Limited
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
Brad P33.4417.8940.8637.0019.3376.44224.9610
Jeff H31.1521.3059.5751.0020.2644.42227.709
Ron O37.6821.0252.1845.0018.7066.74241.328
Tim F50.7521.5253.5752.0022.6562.51263.007
Tim K45.1320.4657.0447.0020.4881.22271.336
Andrew J48.0522.0853.5059.0022.7172.93278.275
David W48.3527.7050.8758.0028.4385.31298.664
Nathan 58.3431.0356.8649.0030.4093.01318.643
Gary M37.5627.3246.3958.0019.82360.00549.092
Classic
Paul K30.3118.3148.6343.0025.8651.99218.1010
← 2016 Australian Regional ICORE Chapionship wrap up and results ICORE Results 28th August 2016 →

About the author

Kai

Leave A Reply