ICORE Results 23rd October 2016

Bendigo Wheelburners Monthly ICORE Match

Sunday 23rd October 2016

 

Open        
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
Dan S30.1527.186.9214.0811.6927.60117.6210
Daryl O'B30.5317.8210.4521.9415.2733.27129.289
Neville T28.8124.0316.3022.9916.6137.44146.188
Andy B34.6618.2327.3123.2412.2433.32149.007
Vic M37.6024.6425.2645.6617.0953.01203.266
Alan K48.8827.1829.6436.9319.8650.65213.145
Glen C55.8231.2640.8628.4814.8351.08222.334
John U66.4965.8047.4751.8323.8271.47326.883
Limited
NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6TOTAL
Andrew J44.6434.5330.2323.0915.9950.83199.3110