ICORE Results 26th May 2019

Club News, ICORE Results 01 Jun 2019

BENDIGO WHEELBURNERS MONTHLY SHOOT 26 MAY 2019       
OPEN
NAMESTG1STG2STG3STG4STG5STG6TOTAL
NEVILLE T20.1424.8730.0221.2224.313.5134.05
VIC M14.4529.4626.4333.7820.3410.84135.3
DALE H15.8933.8319.6621.5528.716.83136.46
DARYL O15.7537.2527.6724.6122.611.56139.44
ANDY B18.9829.9821.4331.4825.3312.71139.91
STEPHEN P22.8635.9448.1930.6927.312.77177.75
KEN S25.0751.3567.1159.2646.2522.8271.84
LIMITED
NAMESTG1STG2STG3STG4STG5STG6TOTAL
BRAD P18.4636.7232.3131.4437.4216.05172.4
RON O23.2938.7157.634.3138.9717.87210.75
PAT O26.2233.6168.0832.0143.2220.52223.66
GARY M22.9946.2857.831.4849.3419.1226.99
TRAVIS H28.1650.8240.1539.4444.8524.21227.63
ROB I24.1556.3251.9735.6638.6323.64230.37
DAVID W20.6639.1246.3269.3743.1816.35235
TIM F30.6250.947.9139.714125.52235.66
JEFF H35.4475.7541.8834.1732.5722.07241.88
ROB D27.2655.658.9242.6841.3520.38246.19
HADEN O37.6156.6894.6761.6951.2434.44336.33
SHARI S39.91110.0992.9361.6467.0544.93416.55

ISSF State Titles - March 2019 - Entry Form →

About the author

Trevor F

Leave A Reply